De Rode Loper Uitslagen Database:

Externe partijen editie 2018-2019:

datum:bordthuisspeler:uitspeler:uitslag:partij:
2019-04-10 De Rode Loper 3 - Trio 1 (SOS-2C-1819)
1Eric van Aart (1831)Maarten Remkes (1792, wit)1-0
2Henk van Lingen (1572, wit)Dirk van de Geer (1633)1-0
3Jaap-Hein Vruggink (1554)Hans van Dijk (1597, wit)0-1
4Geurt van de Wal (1471, wit)Ron Woudsma (1579)1-0
5Tanja Veenstra (1413)Chris van Meer (1508, wit)½-½
6Nico van Harten (1537, wit)Kees Mijderwijk (1571)0-1
7René de Ruiter (1318)Theo van de Poll (1505, wit)1-0
8Stijn Voorhoeve (1225, wit)Hans Müller (1496)0-1
2019-04-03 De Rode Loper 2 - Vegtlust 1 (SOS-1B-1819)
1Marcel Scholten (1758)Jan Teuben (1923, wit)½-½
2Chris Regeling (1756, wit)Paul Bekkers (2029)1-0
3Jeroen Weelink (1754)Erik van Dijk (1880, wit)½-½
4Hendrik Aldenberg (1698, wit)Floris van der Blom (1770)0-1
5René de Korte (1716)Adriaan Fournier (1653, wit)0-1
6Almer Toby (1726, wit)Peter van Zelst (1759)0-1
7Roman Rae Attinger (1662)Sven van der Vliet (1518, wit)1-0
8Arnold van Gelder (1561, wit)Lucas Siero (1456)1-0
2019-03-20 De Rode Loper 1 - BSG 1 (SOS-HKA-1819)
1Ernesto Bonne Boizan (2003)Ruben Piel (1867, wit)0-1
2David Knight (1902, wit)Timon Brouwer (2008)0-1
3Henk Dissel (1927)Joan Arensman (2046, wit)0-1
4Jaap Kamminga (1878, wit)Eddy van de Velden (1878)½-½
5Hans Nijland (1818)Florian Wagener (1842, wit)½-½
6Mitchel Wallace (1739, wit)Bert Kieboom (1861)1-0
7Peter Das (1765)Tom Berkelmans (1563, wit)½-½
8Victor van Bergenhenegouwen (1785, wit)Rob Disselhoff (1836)½-½
2019-02-13 De Rode Loper 3 - Zeist 2 (SOS-2C-1819)
1Eric van Aart (1831)Willem-Jan Veltman (1834, wit)1-0
2Henk van Lingen (1572, wit)Jorn Brouwer (1811)½-½
3Jaap-Hein Vruggink (1554)Johann Kaemingk (1806, wit)0-1
4Geurt van de Wal (1471, wit)Wijnand Engelkes (1758)0-1
5Tanja Veenstra (1413)Herman Hamers (1699, wit)0-1
6Nico van Harten (1537, wit)Paul Govaerts (1721)½-½
7René de Ruiter (1318)Anton de Vreede (1603, wit)0-1
8Stijn Voorhoeve (1225, wit)Co Laan ()½-½
2019-02-06 De Rode Loper 2 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 (SOS-1B-1819)
1Jacco Vermeulen (1746)Wijnand Rijnders (1815, wit)1-0
2Marcel Scholten (1758, wit)Frank Tempelman (1729)½-½
3Chris Regeling (1756)Jan Ackerman (1688, wit)1-0
4Jos Heesen (1813, wit)Hans de Lange (1700)1-0
5Jeroen Weelink (1754)Wiebe Brouwer (1550, wit)1-0
6Hendrik Aldenberg (1698, wit)Midas Schonewille (1513)1-0
7Roman Rae Attinger (1662)Bart de Vries (1503, wit)½-½
8Arnold van Gelder (1561, wit)Guus van Eeden (1415)1-0
2019-01-30 De Rode Loper - Denk en Zet (SGS-Beker-1819)
1Henk Dissel (1932)Henk Kroon (1710, wit)1-0
2Ernesto Bonne Boizan (1967, wit)Gert Jan Smit (1634)1-0
3Timo Können (1866)Cees Samsom (1683, wit)0-1
4Mitchel Wallace (1759, wit)Jeroen Vrolijk (1685)1-0
2019-01-16 De Rode Loper 1 - SG Amersfoort 1 (SOS-HKA-1819)
1Mitchel Wallace (1759)Henrik Porte (2124, wit)0-1
2David Knight (1898, wit)Jeroen Schuil (1966)1-0
3Ernesto Bonne Boizan (1967)Rogier Dijk (2036, wit)½-½
4Henk Dissel (1932, wit)Gunie du Chatinier (1905)1-0
5Jaap Kamminga (1824)Guus Beltman (1846, wit)1-0
6Hans Nijland (1808, wit)Shahroez Shahrizadeh (1927)½-½
7Peter Das (1754)Casper Oskam (1818, wit)½-½
8Victor van Bergenhenegouwen (1813, wit)Maarten Corpeleijn (1907)½-½
2018-12-12 De Rode Loper 2 - De Giessen en Linge 1 (SOS-1B-1819)
1Marcel Scholten (1736)Jaco Vonk (2132, wit)0-1
2Chris Regeling (1761, wit)Hans Karelse (1766)0-1
3Jos Heesen (1795)Tony Else (1793, wit)1-0
4Jacco Vermeulen (1764, wit)Jeroen Brandsma (1665)½-½
5Hendrik Aldenberg (1694)Andre van Wingerden (1674, wit)1-0
6Jeroen Weelink (1737, wit)Wim Rietveld (1665)1-0
7Arnold van Gelder (1540)Hans Kooy (1700, wit)0-1
8Roman Rae Attinger (1641, wit)Arjan Uittenbogaard (1640)1-0
2018-11-28 De Rode Loper 1 - Paul Keres 1 (SOS-HKA-1819)
1Henk Dissel (1932)Floris van Assendelft (2359, wit)0-1
2Ernesto Bonne Boizan (1967, wit)Evert Rademakers (2251)0-1
3Timo Können (1866)Gerben Veltkamp (SGS) (2131, wit)0-1
4Mitchel Wallace (1759, wit)Jelmer Sminia (2150)0-1
5David Knight (1898)Leo van Houwelingen (2005, wit)½-½
6Jaap Kamminga (1824, wit)Anne Veltman (1978)1-0
7Hans Nijland (1808)Laurens Snuverink (1938, wit)½-½
8Victor van Bergenhenegouwen (1813, wit)Colijn Wakkee (1924)0-1
2018-11-28 De Rode Loper 3 - ZZ Combinatie 2 (SOS-2C-1819)
1Eric van Aart (1815)Michiel Kleijn (1678, wit)1-0
2René de Korte (1737, wit)Ruben Jaspers (1687)1-0
3Kees Volkers (1694)Erik van Heusden (1645, wit)½-½
4Jaap-Hein Vruggink (1553, wit)Henk Diependaal (1486)½-½
5Geurt van de Wal (1481)Laurens Krah (1585, wit)0-1
6Nico van Harten (1550, wit)Sven Schipper (1458)½-½
7Tanja Veenstra (1418)Ben van Ginkel (1523, wit)½-½
8René de Ruiter (1338, wit)Maarten de Wit (1422)0-1
2018-11-21 De Rode Loper - SG Amersfoort (SGS-Beker-1819)
1Henk Dissel (1932)Tim Grutter (1970, wit)½-½
2Ernesto Bonne Boizan (1967, wit)Jeroen Schuil (1966)1-0
3Mitchel Wallace (1759)Peter Sonder (1949, wit)0-1
4Timo Können (1866, wit)Gunie du Chatinier (1905)1-0
2018-10-17 De Rode Loper 2 - Houten 1 (SOS-1B-1819)
1Marcel Scholten (1723)Gerard Rill (2208, wit)1-0
2Chris Regeling (1766, wit)Johan Valstar (2022)0-1
3Eric van Aart (1815)Nick Hill (1952, wit)0-1
4Jacco Vermeulen (1799, wit)Gerard Vernooij (1882)0-1
5Hendrik Aldenberg (1687)Peter van Wijk (1842, wit)1-0
6Jeroen Weelink (1737, wit)Henk Struikmans (1796)0-1
7Arnold van Gelder (1540)Freek Busstra (1781, wit)0-1
8Roman Rae Attinger (1641, wit)Dieuwe Bosch ()1-0
2018-10-17 De Rode Loper - Woerden (KNSB-Beker-1819)
1Selman Ercan (2033)Ernesto Bonne Boizan (1967, wit)0-1
2Marcel Schroer (2066, wit)Mitchel Wallace (1768)1-0
3Ed Oosterlaken (2010)Jaap Kamminga (1824, wit)0-1
4Henk de Heer (1747, wit)Arend van de Lagemaat (1740)½-½
2018-10-10 De Rode Loper 1 - DBC 1 (SOS-HKA-1819)
1Ernesto Bonne Boizan (1967)Jan Schepers (1919, wit)½-½
2Mike Harzevoort (1885, wit)Paul van der Klein (2049)1-0
3Mitchel Wallace (1768)Thijs Dam (1979, wit)0-1
4Timo Können (1862, wit)Manuel Smit (1923)1-0
5Hans Nijland (1808)Onno Kooy (1833, wit)½-½
6Jaap Kamminga (1824, wit)Henk Kuyer (1848)1-0
7Peter Das (1754)Ben van der Laan (1829, wit)½-½
8Victor van Bergenhenegouwen (1813, wit)Dick Berkelaar (1805)½-½
2018-10-10 De Rode Loper 3 - Rivierenland 3 (SOS-2C-1819)
2Henk van Lingen (1573, wit)Arian van Weerden (1612)0-1
3Jaap-Hein Vruggink (1553)Rob Wenink (1659, wit)½-½
4Geurt van de Wal (1481, wit)Albert Sluiter (1568)1-0
5Tanja Veenstra (1435)Jos Meijer (1548, wit)0-1
6Nico van Harten (1550, wit)Freek Veldmeijer (1597)½-½
7René de Ruiter (1338)Rob Kaptein (1575, wit)0-1
8Stijn Voorhoeve (1270, wit)Joost van Egmond ()0-1


Live gegenereerd uit onze uitslagen-database Fri Apr 26 00:48:55 CEST 2019